DAFTAR NAMA SISWA-SISWI SDN SUKABUMI 5
PRESTASI KELAS
TAHUN PELAJARAN 2010– 2011
NO. | N A M A | KELAS | Terbaik | Jml Nilai | Nama OrangTua | |
1. | RETNO DWI PRADIVA | P | I | I | 917 | SUPRIYATNO |
2. | LAZUARDINI DINDA AAQILAH | P | I | II | 916 | TRI JAMSI TAHRU WAHYUDI |
3. | LINAH WAFIYAH | P | I | III | 915 | UMAR FAROQ |
4. | HERFINA LAILATUL RAMADHANI | P | II | I | 919 | HERI WIDODO |
5. | ANNISA YULI PRAMESTI | P | II | II | 899 | NUR IBNU KOWIN |
6. | SOPHIE PUSPITASARI | P | II | III | 889 | WAHYUDI, SH, MM |
7. | SRI ANDINI | P | III | I | 926 | SUJOTO |
8. | GITA FIRDAUSI MUSTOFA | P | III | II | 917 | AKHMAD MUSTOFA, SH |
9. | DESTYALIFA SYAFA AZAHRA | P | III | III | 897 | DARMAWIJAYA (ALMARHUM) |
10. | GANGSAR PANJI BIJAKLAKSONO | L | IV | I | 882 | POEDJIONO, S.SOS, MM |
11. | FANI FIRMANSYAH | L | IV | II | 882 | SULTAN |
12. | SILVIRA TRIJAYANTI | P | IV | III | 880 | IR. HADI SISWOKO |
13. | SAMHANI AUFARA LEADER | P | V | I | 912 | BROTO RAHARJO, SP |
14. | DEWI IRMA SANTOSO | P | V | II | 888 | SUROTO DIDIK S |
15. | RENALDY OKTAVIAR P | L | V | III | 884 | SUPRIYATNO |
16. | IBNU RIZKY RATNANTA | L | VI | I | 933 | NUR IBNU KOWIM |
17. | YOPY NOVITASARI | P | VI | II | 924 | SUYONO |
18. | YUNIAR ELOK SHOFRIYAH | P | VI | III | 922 | MOH. THOHA |
19. | IRENE AYU PARAMESWARY | P | VI | IV | 921 | BAMBANG TULUS NGABEKTI |
20. | AIDA KHURRIYATUL TRI MARWA | P | VI | V | 917 | SISWO AL. SENAH |
21. | GEBYAR CATUR WAHYUNING ROHMAWATI | P | VI | VI | 914 | POEDJIONO, S.SOS, MM |
22. | YANIS ALHAFIDZ AKHMAD | L | VI | VII | 913 | MOH. SUBEKTI YASIN |
23. | LAILY WAHYUNINGTYAS FAJARINI | P | VI | VIII | 912 | WAHYUDI, SH, MM |
24. | FANDY ALAWI MUSTOFA | L | VI | IX | 911 | AKHMAD MUSTOFA, SH |
25. | DHARMAYANTI PUTRI JALADRI | P | VI | X | 909 | TAUFAN EFFENDI |
DAFTAR NAMA SISWA-SISWI SDN SUKABUMI 5
PRESTASI KEJUARAAN
TAHUN PELAJARAN 2010– 2011
NO | N A M A | KLS | JUARA | JENIS LOMBA | TINGKAT |
1. | Herfina Lailatul Ramadhani | II | I | Mapel Kelas II | Gugus |
2. | Samhani Aufara Leader | V | I | Siswa Prestasi Putri | Gugus |
3. | Harada Purwanto | V | II | Olimpiade Matematika | Gugus |
4. | Dewi Irma Santoso | V | I | Olimpiade IPA | Gugus |
5. | Isna Fadila | V | I | Mengarang Bahasa | Gugus |
6. | Fani Firmansyah | V | II | Pidato Bahasa Inggris | Gugus |
7. | Ibnu Rizki Ratnanta | VI | I | Mapel Kelas VI | Gugus |
8. | Fani Firmansyah | IV | I | O2SN Sepak Bola Mini | |
9. | Irwin Eka Bakti P | V | I | O2SN Sepak Bola Mini | |
10. | Samhani Aufara Leader | V | II | Siswa Prestasi Putri | |
11. | Cahyarani Adiningtyas | III | III | Renang Putri | |
12. | Fandika Mega Satriya | III | III | Renang Putra | |
13. | Herfina Lailatul Ramadhani | II | HARAPAN I | Mapel Kelas II | |
14. | Rycha Widy Purnamasari | VI | II | O2SN Bulu Tangkis | Provinsi |
15. | Rycha Widy Purnamasari | VI | I | Bulu Tangkis Ganda O2SN | Nasional |
16. | Rycha Widy Purnamasari | VI | III | Bulu Tangkis Ganda APSSO | ASEAN |
0 comments:
Posting Komentar